Is Twister Freeze Peach, Orange & Raspberry Ice Lollies 4x70ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, orange juice from concentrate (6.5%), glucose syrup, fructose, peach puree (4.5%), raspberry puree (2.5%), apple puree (2.5%), soluble fibre (corn), acidity regulator (citric acid), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), beetroot juice concentrate, colours (anthocyanins, carotenes), flavourings, black carrot concentrate, safflower concentrate. May contain SOY, MILK and ALMOND. Gluten free
Check Twister Freeze Peach, Orange & Raspberry Ice Lollies 4x70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twister Freeze Peach, Orange & Raspberry Ice Lollies 4x70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


