Is Twister Minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (322 : Soy), Salt, Synthetic Vanilla Flavour
Check Twister Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twister Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


