Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twisties Minis Cheese Flavoured Snacks | 115g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (Corn (52%), Rice), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Yeast & Yeast Extracts, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Food Acid (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavours (Milk), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract).

Check Twisties Minis Cheese Flavoured Snacks | 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twisties Minis Cheese Flavoured Snacks | 115g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Can, Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? Twisties Minis Cheese Flavoured Snacks | 115g | Spoonful