Is TWISTS CANDY, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE).

Check TWISTS CANDY, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go