Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twix Chocolate Caramel Biscuit Milk Shake Drink 350ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (75%), Recombined Whey (from Milk) (21%), Whey Powder (from Milk), Modified Starch, Flavourings, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (0.3%), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose

Check Twix Chocolate Caramel Biscuit Milk Shake Drink 350ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Twix Chocolate Caramel Biscuit Milk Shake Drink 350ml | Spoonful