Is Twizzlers Candy Twists Chocolate - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Chocolate, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Mineral Oil, Lecithin (Soy)

Check Twizzlers Candy Twists Chocolate - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.