Is Twizzlers Goodies Candy Coated Licorice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Molasses, Resinous Glaze, Colour And Natural Artifical Flavour, Gum Acacia, Licorice Extract, Carnuba Wax, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Colour, Corn Starch, Ahise Oil, Sulphities
Check Twizzlers Goodies Candy Coated Licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twizzlers Goodies Candy Coated Licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twizzlers Goodies Candy Coated Licorice is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


