Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TWIZZLERS Licorice Candy, Strawberries N' Creme, 343g/12oz (Imported from Canada) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Kernel and Modified Palm Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Palm Oil and Modified Palm Oil, Glycerol Monostearate, Salt, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Mineral Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Carnauba Wax, Colour.

Check TWIZZLERS Licorice Candy, Strawberries N' Creme, 343g/12oz (Imported from Canada) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TWIZZLERS Licorice Candy, Strawberries N' Creme, 343g/12oz (Imported from Canada) is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? TWIZZLERS Licorice Candy, Strawberries N' Creme, 343g/12oz (Imported from Canada) | Spoonful