Is Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel Candy, Cherry, 2.2-Ounce Packages (Box of 36) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Flour, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate, Salt, Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Glycerin, Artificial Flavoring, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Artificial Coloring (Includes Red 40)
Check Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel Candy, Cherry, 2.2-Ounce Packages (Box of 36) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel Candy, Cherry, 2.2-Ounce Packages (Box of 36) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel Candy, Cherry, 2.2-Ounce Packages (Box of 36) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


