Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twizzlers Sweet & Sour Cherry Kick Citrus Punch Low Fat Snack Filled Twists Candy, Sweet & Sour Cherry Kick Citrus Punch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CORNSTARCH, GLYCERIN, MINERAL OIL, LECITHIN (SOY), CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING RED 40, YELLOW 5), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Twizzlers Sweet & Sour Cherry Kick Citrus Punch Low Fat Snack Filled Twists Candy, Sweet & Sour Cherry Kick Citrus Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetSourCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go