Is Two Bears Frothed Matcha Tea Oat Latte Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, CABOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, SODIUM, WATER, GLUTEN FREE OATS, MATCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Two Bears Frothed Matcha Tea Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast