Is Two Bears Frothed Matcha Tea Oat Latte Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALORIES, CABOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, SODIUM, WATER, GLUTEN FREE OATS, MATCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Two Bears Frothed Matcha Tea Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Bears Frothed Matcha Tea Oat Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
TAZO Tea Concentrate Black Tea Decaf Chai Latte - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


