Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE, GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT.

Check Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Lactose Free? Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte | Spoonful