This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, CALCIUM, IRON, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, COFFEE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT

Check Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte | Spoonful