Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, CALCIUM, IRON, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, COFFEE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT

Check Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Two Bears Vanilla Coffee Oat Latte | Spoonful