Is Two Birds Cereals Bare Super Seed Breakfast Topper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
50% Chia Seeds, 26% Buckwheat, 18% Hemp Hearts, 5% Bee Pollen, 1% Cinnamon
Check Two Birds Cereals Bare Super Seed Breakfast Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Birds Cereals Bare Super Seed Breakfast Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Two Birds Cereals Bare Super Seed Breakfast Topper is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


