Is TWO-BITE, ORIGINAL COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, MARGARINE [SOYBEAN AND MODIFIED PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY POWDER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, COLOR (ANNATTO)], MOLASSES, INVERT SUGAR, EGG, SPICES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.
Check TWO-BITE, ORIGINAL COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWO-BITE, ORIGINAL COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


