Is two-bite® Red Velvet Cupcakes 12ct Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Icing Sugar, Sugar, Cream Cheese (Milk , Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Bacterial Culture), Shortening (Canola, Palm, Modified Palm, Modified Palm Kernel Oil), Enriched Wheat Flour, Soybean, Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Red Velvet Crumbs (Toasted Wheat Crumb, Sugar, Fructose (Contains Sulphites), Cocoa Powder, Canola Oil, Colour, Artificial Flavour), Chocolate Liquor, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Baking Powder, Colour, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Soybean Lecithin, Propylene Glycol Mono- And Diesters Of Fats And Fatty Acids, Citric Acid, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check two-bite® Red Velvet Cupcakes 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open two-bite® Red Velvet Cupcakes 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
two-bite® Red Velvet Cupcakes 12ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


