Is Two Brothers Belgian Dark Chocolate Flavored With Cranberry & Almond, Belgian Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Two Brothers Belgian Dark Chocolate Flavored With Cranberry & Almond, Belgian Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go