Is Two Chicks Vodka Pear & Eldrflwr Single - 355 ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vodka, Natural Flavors
Check Two Chicks Vodka Pear & Eldrflwr Single - 355 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Chicks Vodka Pear & Eldrflwr Single - 355 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


