Is Two Dragons Jasmine Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice
Check Two Dragons Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Dragons Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Two Dragons Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


