Is TWO FRIENDS BAKING CO, BREAD, LEMON TEA, LEMON TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE SAUCE (APPLES, APPLE JUICE) SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (GARBANZO BEAN, TAPIOCA, FAVA BEAN FLOUR, WHITE SORGHUM FLOUR & POTATO STARCH) EGGS, LEMON ZEST (LEMON ZEST, LEMON OIL), BAKING POWDER & SODA, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM

Check TWO FRIENDS BAKING CO, BREAD, LEMON TEA, LEMON TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSandwichSnacking