Is TWO FRUITS IN JUICE 410GM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Two Fruits (59% min) [Diced Pears and Peaches], Refined Fruit Juice.

Check TWO FRUITS IN JUICE 410GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TWO FRUITS IN JUICE 410GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go