Is Two Fruits in Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Flavoured Jelly (70%) [Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (407, 418, 410), Acidity Regulators (330, 332), Natural Colour (160a), Natural Flavour, Thickener (406)], Strawberry Flavour (15%) [Antioxidant (300), Diced Peaches (15%), Diced Pears (15%)].
Check Two Fruits in Strawberry Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Fruits in Strawberry Flavoured Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


