Is Two Fruits in Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavoured Jelly (70%) [Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (407, 418, 410), Acidity Regulators (330, 332), Natural Colour (160a), Natural Flavour, Thickener (406)], Strawberry Flavour (15%) [Antioxidant (300), Diced Peaches (15%), Diced Pears (15%)].

Check Two Fruits in Strawberry Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.