Is Two Good Good Save Pumpkin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Pumpkin puree, Less than 1%: Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice & Turmeric (for Color), Stevia Leaf Reb M, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.

Check Two Good Good Save Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep