Is Two Good Mango Flavoured Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, water, rice starch, cream, lemon pulp, natural flavours, salt, stevia leaf extract, live yoghurt cultures, milk minerals.

Check Two Good Mango Flavoured Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Good Mango Flavoured Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoGarnishing