Is Two Good Smooth Mixed Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Keep refrigerated. Ingredients: Cultured Grade A reduced fat milk, water, cultured Grade A ultra-filtered non-fat milk, blueberry puree, less than 1%: natural flavors, strawberry puree, raspberry puree, pectin, sodium citrate, lactase, stevia leaf (Reb M and D), sea salt, lemon juice concentrate, vitamin D3, yogurt cultures L. bulgaricus & S. thermophilus.
Check Two Good Smooth Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Good Smooth Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


