Is Two Good Vanilla Yoghurt 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, water, rice starch, cream, natural flavours, lemon pulp, salt, stevia leaf extract, live yoghurt cultures, milk minerals.

Check Two Good Vanilla Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Good Vanilla Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep