Is Two Hot Mamas Roja Salsa Size Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, WATER, CITRIC ACID), FIRE ROASTED ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID), RAW JALAPENO PEPPERS, RAW LIME JUICE, RAW GARLIC, RAW CILANTRO, SALT, FILTERED WATER, CUMIN.

Check Two Hot Mamas Roja Salsa Size Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Hot Mamas Roja Salsa Size Medium is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking