Is Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea
Check Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


