Is Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea
Check Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


