Is Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea

Check Two Leaves & A Bud Two Leaves A Bud Tamayokucha Green Tea 15 Bag against your own diets in the app.