Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Alpine Berry Herbal Tea, 100 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pomace, Rosehip Shells, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavoring, Orange Peel, Raspberry Piec
Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Alpine Berry Herbal Tea, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Alpine Berry Herbal Tea, 100 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Alpine Berry Herbal Tea, 100 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


