Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus, Organic Spearmint, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Rooibos, Organic Fennel, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Chamomile, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Natural Flavor, Organic Star Anise, Organic Spirulina, Organic Lime Oil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Clove Bu

Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMintySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go