Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Invigorate Peppermint-Lemon Mood Booster Herbal Tea, 15 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peppermint, Organic Lemon Oil, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Rosehip, Organic Nettle, Organic Lime, Organic Cornflower, Organic Lemon, Natural Lemon Flavor, Organic Cinnamo
Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Invigorate Peppermint-Lemon Mood Booster Herbal Tea, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Invigorate Peppermint-Lemon Mood Booster Herbal Tea, 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Invigorate Peppermint-Lemon Mood Booster Herbal Tea, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


