Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Mountain High Chai Black Tea, 15 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cloves, Organic Cardamom Seeds, Natural Flavo

Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Mountain High Chai Black Tea, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Mountain High Chai Black Tea, 15 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go