Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Orange Peel, Natural Flavoring, Organic Sunflower Petal

Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast