Is Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Color (Fd&c Yellow No,5 And Blue No, 1)
Check Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


