Is TWO SNOOTY CHEFS, SMOKEY OL' HICKORY BBQ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, HERBS, KOSHER SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR AND HONEY GRANULES.

Check TWO SNOOTY CHEFS, SMOKEY OL' HICKORY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping