Is TWO SOFT CENTRED LAVA CAKES, TOPPED WITH MELTED TOBLERONE, LAVA CAKES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Egg, Sugar, Toblerone Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Honey, Almonds, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Egg White, Flavouring), Margarine (Vegetable Fat (Palm, Coco), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Water, Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Acidity Corrector (Citric Acid)), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder.
Check TWO SOFT CENTRED LAVA CAKES, TOPPED WITH MELTED TOBLERONE, LAVA CAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWO SOFT CENTRED LAVA CAKES, TOPPED WITH MELTED TOBLERONE, LAVA CAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TWO SOFT CENTRED LAVA CAKES, TOPPED WITH MELTED TOBLERONE, LAVA CAKES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


