Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Two Spoons Junket Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Calcium Lactate, Corn Starch, Rennet, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Stearate (Food Grade).

Check Two Spoons Junket Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Spoons Junket Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Two Spoons Junket Tablets | Spoonful