Is Twofold Pistachio Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, PISTACHIOS, CURRANTS, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA, SEA SALT AND CINNAMON.
Check Twofold Pistachio Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twofold Pistachio Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


