Is TWOFOLD, QUINOA GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA FLAKES, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, CASHEWS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, PECANS, ENGLISH WALNUTS, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT AND CINNAMON.

Check TWOFOLD, QUINOA GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping