This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? Ty Ling Naturals Hot Oil, Chili | Spoonful