Is Tylenol Acetaminophen Extra Strength Soy Free?

Ingredients
Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Yellow No. 6, Guar Gum, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Talc, Titanium Dioxide
Check Tylenol Acetaminophen Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tylenol Acetaminophen Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Unknown · Piece


