Is Tylenol Dissolve Packs Packets 160 mg Children's Wild Berry Flavor Pain + Fever 18 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Powder Acetaminophen (160 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, Ethylcellulose, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucralose, Xylitol
Check Tylenol Dissolve Packs Packets 160 mg Children's Wild Berry Flavor Pain + Fever 18 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tylenol Dissolve Packs Packets 160 mg Children's Wild Berry Flavor Pain + Fever 18 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tylenol Dissolve Packs Packets 160 mg Children's Wild Berry Flavor Pain + Fever 18 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder, Pouch


