Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tablets USP 500 mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 500 mg

Check Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tablets USP 500 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tablets USP 500 mg | Spoonful