Is Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRESH BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RICE WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, PAPRIKA, HABANERO POWDER, GARLIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


