Is Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRESH BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RICE WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, PAPRIKA, HABANERO POWDER, GARLIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyling Naturals Thai Sweet Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


